Press Ctrl + D to add Myasiantv.so, your favorites!
Who Sells Bricks In Hong Kong

Who Sells Bricks In Hong Kong

Description:

Who Sells Bricks In Hong Kong is a 2020 Hong Kong starring  ,and , more Also

Known As: Who Sells Bricks In Hong Kong ,

Air Time: Monday Friday

Plot:

The ambitious decoration worker Ling Wu Fei joined the “Myhome Property” founded by Ma Wong because of his admiration for the real estate agent Yan Zhu , with ‘Mang Gai’, who claimed science and technology expert, bronze medalist athlete A Luk, and infatuated accountant ‘fat turtle’ became the real estate trainee led by Yu Ge, a female branch manager who disguised as male . Plan to obtain a practicing license within three months and fight against the profitable industry leader “Dragon Realty”, to prevent the right of the ‘industry’s grandpa’ Cat Lok and Deng’s eldest son-in-law, they plan to forced relocation and reconstruction of the old districts. (Source: ViuTV HK)

Other Name: 地產仔

Released: Jun. 19, 2020

Status:

Genres: ,

Cast: N/A

Who Sells Bricks In Hong Kong trailer: