Press Ctrl + D to add Myasiantv.so, your favorites!
Bigg Boss (2020)

Bigg Boss (2020)

Description:

The Indian version of the reality show where a number of contestants (known as “housemates”) live in a purpose-built house and are isolated from the rest of the world. Each week, housemates nominate two of their fellow housemates for eviction, and the housemates who receive the most nominations faces a public vote out.

Other Name: बिग बॉस

Released: Nov. 03, 2006

Status:

Network: ,

Genres: , ,

Cast: N/A

Bigg Boss (2020) trailer: